Parts

Upgrades
Image Item Number Description  
HLNA0792 Printed Body (Color 1) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0794 Front Shock Complete (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0795 Differential Gearbox (1set) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0796 Rear Shock Complete (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0797 Front Shock Tower (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0798 Front Shock Spring (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0799 Front Shock Shaft and Piston Set (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0800 Front Shock Body (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0801 Shock Upper Cap (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0802 Shock Lower Caps (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0803 Shock Lower Holder & Adjust Ring (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0804 Front Lower Susp,Arm (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0805 Steering Knuckle Arm (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0806 Uprights (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0807 Front CVD (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0808 Front Susp, Holder (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0809 Bumper (1set) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0810 Gearbox Housing Set (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0811 Differential Drive Gear with Pin (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0812 Differential Case (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0813 Differential Drive Spur Gear (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0814 Differential Drive Gear (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0815 Differential Bevel Gear S. (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0816 Differential Bevel Gear B. (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0817 Differential Pin (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0818 Washer (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0819 Differential Drive Cup (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0820 Center Coupler (3pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0821 Body Post (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0822 Servo Saver (1set) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0823 Servo Saver Post (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0824 Steering Ackerman (Rock Rider)
HLNA0825 Front Upper Susp,Arm (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0826 Steering Arm (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0827 Servo Linkage (Rock Rider)
HLNA0828 Wheel Hub (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0829 Antenna Pipe Set (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0831 Metal Bushing 15x10x4 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0832 Metal Bushing 8x5x2.5 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0833 M0.6 Pinion Gear 17T (EP) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0834 Shock Ball End (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0835 Servo Link Ball End (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0836 Steering Linkage Ball End (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0837 Ball A (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0838 Ball B (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0839 Ball C (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0840 Shock O-Ring, Lower (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0841 Differential O-Ring Seal (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0842 Shock Seal Cover (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0843 Pin 10x2 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0844 Hinge Pins (Long and Short) (2Sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0845 Metal Bushing 10x5x4 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0846 Metal Bushing 8x5x2.5 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0847 E-Clip, 8mm (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0848 E-Clip, 2.5mm (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0849 Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 2x10 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0850 Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw M3x6 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0851 Button Head Hex Screw (6pcs) M3x8 (Rock Rider)
HLNA0852 Button Head Hex Screw (6pcs) M3x10 (Rock Rider)
HLNA0853 Button Head Hex Screw (6pcs) M3x14 (Rock Rider)
HLNA0854 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0855 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x14 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0856 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x18 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0857 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x28 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0859 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x12 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0860 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x14 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0861 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x20 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0862 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x36 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0863 1/10 Charger CE (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0864 1/10 Charger UL (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0865 1/10 Charger BS (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0866 Ring Self Tapping Screw 3x6 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0867 Pinion Gear 23T (Rock Rider)
HLNA0868 Wheel (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0869 Roll Cage Top Frame (Rock Rider)
HLNA0870 Roll Cage Side Frame (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0871 Roll Cage Front (Rock Rider)
HLNA0872 Roll Cage Rear Plate (Rock Rider)
HLNA0873 Rear Link Holder (Rock Rider)
HLNA0874 Rear Central CVD Rear Half (Rock Rider)
HLNA0875 Spare Wheel Support (Rock Rider)
HLNA0876 Roll Cage Window Frame (Rock Rider)
HLNA0877 Rear Axle Housing (Rock Rider)
HLNA0878 Rear Axle Cover (Rock Rider)
HLNA0879 Axle Adaptor (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0880 Rear Holder For Rear Shock Support Rod (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0881 Rear Shock Spring (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0882 Rear Link Set (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0883 Upper Plate (Rock Rider)
HLNA0884 Front Central Drive Shaft (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0885 Rx Cover (Rock Rider)
HLNA0886 Rear Drive Shaft Short (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0887 Rear Drive Shaft Long (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0888 Front Holder For Rear Shock Support Rod (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0889 Sway Bar (Rock Rider)
HLNA0890 Battery Case Holder (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0891 Main Frame (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0892 Rear Shocks Lower Support Rod (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0893 Chassis Plate (Rock Rider)
HLNA0894 Sway Bar Pull Rod Upper (Rock Rider)
HLNA0895 Sway Bar Pull Rod Lower (Rock Rider)
HLNA0896 Main Gear 62T (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0897 Central Drive Shaft (Rock Rider)
HLNA0898 Motor Mount (For 17T) (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0899 Central Transmission Cover Upper (Rock Rider)
HLNA0900 Central Transmission Cover Lower (Rock Rider)
HLNA0901 Motor Mount (For 23T) (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0902 Rear Central CVD Front Half (Rock Rider)
HLNA0903 Tire & Foam (2 Sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0904 Preassembled Tires (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0905 Driver Helmet (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0906 Driver Blister Set with Decal (Rock Rider)
HLNA0907 Rear Differential Shaft (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0908 Ball Bearing (11x5x4) (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0909 Rear Shock Shaft and Piston Set (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0910 Rear Shock Body, Aluminum (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0911 Pin 2x13mm (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0912 Servo Horns (Rock Rider)
HLNA0913 Servo Post (2sets) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0914 Washer 8x5x0.2mm (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0915 Flat Head Hex (M3x6) (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0916 Set Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0917 Ring Self Tapping Screw 2.5x3mm (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0918 Locknut, Nylon M3 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0919 Locknut, Nylon M4 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0920 Set Screw M3x3 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0921 Set Screw M4x4 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0922 E-Clip, 4mm (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0923 Differential 16T Gear Washer (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0924 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x8 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0925 Body Clip (Small Size) (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0926 Body Clip (Medium Size) (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0927 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x5 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0928 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x10 (8pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0929 Flat Head Hex Screw M3x18 (3pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0930 Button Head Hex Screw M4x10 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0931 Ring Self Tapping Screw 3x4 (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0932 Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 2x6 (4pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0933 Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 3x15 (8pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0934 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0935 Button Head Hex Screw M3x12 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0936 Cap Head Hex Screw M3x25 (6pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0937 Battery Case (1pc) (Rock Rider)
HLNA0938 Velcro Tape (2pcs) (Rock Rider)
HLNA1083 Motor (Rock Rider)
HLNA1084 ESC (Rock Rider)
RDNA0405 RS-SS201-PG Standard 3.5kg Analog Servo


Upgrades

Image Item Number Description