Parts

Upgrades
Image Item Number Description  
HLNS1002 Bulkhead, Aluminum (Four 10SC)
HLNS1003 Motor Mount, A (Four 10SC)
HLNS1004 Motor Mount, B (Four 10SC)
HLNS1005 Spindle, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1006 Hinge Pin Set (Four 10SC)
HLNS1007 Shock Shaft Set, Front, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1008 Ring Gear, 43T (Four 10SC)
HLNS1009 Pinion Gear, Bevel, 15T (Four 10SC)
HLNS1010 Gear Set and Pins, Internal Differential with Cross-shafts (Four 10SC)
HLNS1011 Seal Kit, Differential (Four 10SC)
HLNS1012 Pinion Gear, 32P, 15Tx.0125'' (Four 10SC)
HLNS1013 Shock Tower, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1014 Shock Tower, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1015 Arm Holder (2pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1016 Spring and Seat, Servo Saver (Four 10SC)
HLNS1017 Spring, Shock, Front, White (Four 10SC)
HLNS1018 Spring, Shock, Rear, White (Four 10SC)
HLNS1019 Link, Steering (Four 10SC)
HLNS1020 Ball Stud, Pinned 4.8mm, Steering (Four 10SC)
HLNS1021 Ball Stud, 4.8mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1023 Pivot Ball, 2.5mm Broached, M3, 5.8mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1024 King Pin Set (Four 10SC)
HLNS1025 Ball Post, Bulkhead (Four 10SC)
HLNS1026 Chassis Post, Lower (Four 10SC)
HLNS1027 Shaft, Center (Four 10SC)
HLNS1028 Shaft, Output, Differential (Four 10SC)
HLNS1029 Driveshaft Set, Center, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1030 Wheel Hex, 12mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1031 Turnbuckle, M3x58mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1032 Steering Post Set (Four 10SC)
HLNS1033 Screw Pin, Differential Outdrive (Four 10SC)
HLNS1034 Outdrive Cup Set, Center (Four 10SC)
HLNS1035 Chassis (Four 10SC)
HLNS1036 Gear Cover, Pinion (Four 10SC)
HLNS1037 Ball Cup Set (Four 10SC)
HLNS1038 Arm Bushing (Four 10SC)
HLNS1039 Body Mount Set, Front, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1040 Bumper Set, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1041 Bumper Set, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1042 Bumper Set, Side (Four 10SC)
HLNS1043 Hub Carrier Set, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1044 Differential Case, Front and Rear and Center (Four 10SC)
HLNS1045 Differential Housing (Four 10SC)
HLNS1046 Servo Mount (Four 10SC)
HLNS1047 Suspension Arm Set, Front and Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1048 Spindle Carrier, Left, Right (Four 10SC)
HLNS1049 Lower Kick Plates Front and Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1050 Steering Bellcranks (Four 10SC)
HLNS1051 Dust Cover, Black (Four 10SC)
HLNS1052 Battery Straps, 2S (Four 10SC)
HLNS1053 Turnbuckles, M3x53mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1054 Spur Gear, Center Differential, 32P, 52T (Four 10SC)
HLNS1055 Spur Gear Adapter, Center Differential (Four 10SC)
HLNS1056 Center Shaft Cover (Four 10SC)
HLNS1057 Servo Horn, 25T (Four 10SC)
HLNS1058 Telescoping Universal Driveshaft Set (Four 10SC)
HLNS1059 Tie Rod Set, Bulkhead, Front and Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1060 Swaybar Set, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1061 Swaybar Set, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1062 Shock Set, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1063 Shock Set, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1064 Differential, Center, Complete (Four 10SC)
HLNS1065 Differential, Front, Rear, Complete (Four 10SC)
HLNS1066 Turnbuckle Set, Front Camber, 58mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1067 Turnbuckle Set, Steering, 58mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1068 Turnbuckle Set, Rear Camber, 53mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1069 Decal Sheet (Four 10SC)
HLNS1070 Shim, 5x7x0.25mm (10pcs)
HLNS1071 O-Ring, Shock (Four 10SC)
HLNS1072 E-Clip, 2.5mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1073 Shock Plastic Rebuild Kit (Four 10SC)
HLNS1074 Motor Mount Cam Spring Kit (Four 10SC)
HLNS1075 Shock Shaft Set, Front, 39mm (2pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1076 Shock Shaft Set, Rear, 45mm (2pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1077 Cross Pins, Differential (Four 10SC)
HLNS1078 Body Clips (Four 10SC)
HLNS1079 Tierod Assembly, Servo Drag Link (Four 10SC)
HLNS1080 Metal Universal Driveshaft Set, 77mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1081 Outdrive Cup Set, Front and Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1082 Aluminum Suspension Arm Set, Left, Right (Four 10SC)
HLNS1083 Shock Set, Big Bore, Front (Four 10SC)
HLNS1084 Shock Set, Big Bore, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1085 Aluminum Bulkhead, 2-piece (Four 10SC)
HLNS1098 Wheel, Black, 12mm Hex (Four 10SC)
HLNS1099 Wheel, Black Chrome, 12mm Hex (Four 10SC)
HLNS1100 Body Posts (Four 10SC)
HLNS1101 Tires with Foam Inserts (Four 10SC)
HLNS1102 Tires and Wheels, Assembled, Black (Four 10SC)
HLNS1104 Battery Straps, XL 3S (Four 10SC)
HLNS1105 Front Shaft Assembly, Center (Four 10SC)
HLNS1106 Body, Pre-mounted, Lava (Four 10SC)
HLNS1107 Body, Pre-mounted, Emerald (Four 10SC)
HLNS1108 Body, Pre-mounted, Cobalt (Four 10SC)
HLNS1109 Body, Clear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1110 Axle, Front, Rear (Four 10SC)
HLNS1111 Center Differential Forward Output Shaft (Four 10SC)
HLNS1112 Center Differential Rear Output Shaft (Four 10SC)
HLNS1113 Shock Bodies, Front with Adjustment Nuts (Four 10SC)
HLNS1114 Shock Bodies, Rear with Adjustment Nuts (Four 10SC)
HLNS1154 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M3x6mm (10pcs)
HLNS1155 Socket Head Shoulder Screws (SHSS) M4x0.7mm (10pcs)
HLNS1156 Flanged Locknuts, Serrated, M4x0.7mm (10pcs)
HLNS1157 Flat Head Cap Screws (FHCS) M4x8mm (10pcs)
HLNS1158 Flat Head Cap Screws (FHCS) M2.5x8mm (10pcs)
HLNS1159 Socket Head Shoulder Screws (SHSS) M3x3mm (10pcs)
HLNS1160 Socket Head Shoulder Screws (SHSS) M3x12mm (10pcs)
HLNS1161 Socket Head Shoulder Screws (SHSS) M3x20mm (10pcs)
HLNS1162 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M2.5x4mm (10pcs)
HLNS1163 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M2x4mm (10pcs)
HLNS1164 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M3x8mm (10pcs)
HLNS1165 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M3x10mm (10pcs)
HLNS1166 Button Head Cap Screws (BHCS) M3x16mm (10pcs)
HLNS1167 Locknut, Nylon M3 (10pcs)
HLNS1168 Flanged Serrated Locknuts M3 (10pcs)
HLNS1169 E-Clip, 4.5mm (Four 10SC)
HLNS1170 Shims, 5x10x0.3mm (10pcs)
HLNS1171 Solid Pin, 3x10mm (10pcs)
HLNS1172 Solid Pin, 2x10mm (10pcs)
HLNS1173 Solid Pin, 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
HLNS1174 Ball Bearings, Rubber Sealed 10x15x4mm ( (4pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1175 Ball Bearings, Rubber Sealed 8x12x3.5mm ( (4pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1176 Ball Bearings, Rubber Sealed 5x10x4mm ( (4pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1177 Ball Bearings, Rubber Sealed 5x8x2.5mm ( (4pcs) (Four 10SC)
HLNS1178 Quick-Start Guide (Four 10SC)
HLNS1179 Owner's Manual (Four 10SC)


Upgrades

Image Item Number Description  
HLNA1080 Clear Body (Conquest 10ST)